Ensemble Contrechamps

Liste complète

 
 

François Abeille
violoncelle


Peter Ablinger
compositeur


John Adams
compositeur


Caroline Adoumbou
mezzo-soprano


Simon Aeschimann
guitare


Tomoko Akasaka
alto


Sabine Akiko Ahrendt
violon


Artur Akshelyan
compositeur


Germán Alonso
compositeur


Pedro Amaral
compositeur


Mark Andre
compositeur


Teodoro Anzellotti
compositeur


Georges Aperghis
compositeur


Stefan Asbury
direction


Tora Augestad
soprano


Dong-Jin Bae
compositeur


Andrea Bandini
trombone


Claudia Barainsky
soprano


Sylvie Barberi
piano


Vincent Barras
récitant


Béla Bartók
compositeur


Anne Bassand
harpe


Carola Bauckholt
compositrice


Franck Bedrossian
compositeur


George Benjamin
compositeur


Luciano Berio
compositeur


Christophe Berthet
saxophone


Oscar Bianchi
compositeur


Emmanuel Bigand
professeur de neurosciences cognitives


Harrison Birtwistle
compositeur


William Blank
compositeur


Serge Bonvalot
tuba


Didier Bonvin
chef


Girolamo Bottiglieri
violon


Pierre Boulez
compositeur


Benjamin Britten
compositeur


Martina Brodbeck
violoncelle


Baldur Brönnimann
chef d'orchestre


Laurent Bruttin
clarinette


John Cage
compositeur


Candice Carmalt
soprano


Francesca Carta
piano


Elliott Carter
compositeur


Luisa Castellani
soprano


Niccolò Castiglioni
compositeur


Aureliano Cattaneo
compositeur


Tito Ceccherini
direction


Jean-Pascal Chaigne
compositeur


Gregory Charette
direction


Viviane Chassot
accordéon


CMgo
orchestre


Collegium Novum Zürich
ensemble


Ensemble Contrechamps


Caroline Coppey
artiste plasticienne


Sébastien Cordier
percussion


Arturo Corrales
compositeur


Louis Couperin
compositeur


George Crumb
compositeur


Olivier Cuendet
direction


Daniel D'Adamo
compositeur


Luigi Dallapiccola
compositeur


Vincent Daoud
saxophone


Jean-Luc Darbellay
compositeur


Olivier Darbellay
cor


Éric Daubresse
électronique


Jean-Marc Daviet
trombone


Xavier Dayer
compositeur


Thierry Debons
percussion


Jacques Demierre
récitant


Anne-Shlomit Deonna
comédienne


Jean Deroyer
direction


Julien Dieudegard
violoniste


James Dillon
compositeur


Franco Donatoni
compositeur


Bahar Dördüncü
piano


Hugues Dufourt
compositeur


Sylviane Dupuis
poète, dramaturge et essayiste


Pascal Dusapin
compositeur


Hans Egidi
alto


Dietrich Eichmann
compositeur


Hanna Eimermacher
compositrice


Eklekto
Geneva Percussion Center


Javier Elipe Gimeno
compositeur


Max Engel
violoncelle


Ensemble vocal Séquence
ensemble


Bernard Escalon
comédien


 

Compagnie de l'estuaire
danse


Manuel de Falla
compositeur


Guillaume Faraut
violon


Miguel Farías
compositeur


Hélène Fauchère
soprano


Isabelle Faust
violon


Ivan Fedele
compositeur


Morton Feldman
compositeur


Philippe Fénelon
compositeur


José Miguel Fernández
réalisation informatique musicale


Brian Ferneyhough
compositeur


Aurélien Ferrette
violoncelle


Florian Feyer
percussion


Thierry Fischer
direction


Francisco « Pacho » Flores
trompette


Luca Francesconi
compositeur


Antoine Françoise
piano


Patrick Frank
compositeur


Joanna Freszel
soprano


Beat Furrer
compositeur


Eva Furrer
flûte


Clemens Gadenstätter
compositeur


Evan Gardner
compositeur


Éric Gaudibert
compositeur


Marta Gentilucci
compositrice


Jean-Jacques Gerber


Stefano Gervasoni
compositeur


Yejin Gil
piano


Núria Giménez Comas
compositrice


Daniel Glaus
compositeur


Daniel Gloger
contre-ténor


Makiki Goto
koto


David Grimal
violon


Walter Grimmer
violoncelle


Gérard Grisey
compositeur


Alberto Guerra
basson


Georg Friedrich Haas
compositeur


Marcin Habela
baryton-basse


Karim Haddad
compositeur


Saed Haddad
compositeur


Rada Hadjikostova
violon


Maximilian Haft
violon


Ken Hakii
alto


Jonathan Harvey
compositeur


Jonathan Haskell
contrebasse


Fritz Hauser
percussionniste et compositeur


Benedikt Hayoz
compositeur


Jurjen Hempel
direction


Jürg Henneberger
direction


Isabelle Henriquez
mezzo-soprano


Hans Werner Henze
compositeur


Wilson Hermanto
direction


Jean-Luc Hervé
compositeur


Peter Hirsch
direction


Francesco Hoch
compositeur


Nicolas Hodges
pianiste


Heinz Holliger
compositeur


Ursula Holliger
harpe


Arthur Honegger
compositeur


Guido Houben
secrétaire général


Klaus Huber
compositeur


Francisco Huguet
compositeur


Charles Edward Ives
compositeur


Sébastian Jacot
flûte


Ernst Jandl
poète


Erik Janson
compositeur


Michael Jarrell
compositeur


Nicolas Jéquier
violon


Lidija Jovanovic
alto


Charles Juliet
essayiste


Johannes Kalitzke
direction


Salome Kammer
soprano


Jean Keraudren
ingénieur son


Hiromi Kikuchi
violon


Robert Koller
baryton


Benjamin Kopp
piano


Dmitri Kourliandski
compositeur


György Kurtág
compositeur


Hanspeter Kyburz
compositeur


Abdellatif Laâbi
poète


Helmut Lachenmann
compositeur


Julien Lapeyre
violon


Adrien Léger
trompette


Philippe Leroux
compositeur


Chloé Levy
soprano


Jean Liermier
comédien


 

György Ligeti
compositeur


Liza Lim
compositrice


Magnus Lindberg
compositeur


Jorge López
compositeur


Mélody Louledjian
soprano


Stephan MacLeod
baryton


Isabelle Magnenat
violon


Vlad Maistorovici
violoniste


Quatuor Makrokosmos
quatuor


Philippe Manoury
compositeur


Antoine Marguier
direction


Nataša Maric
flûte


Olivier Marron
violoncelle


Jovanka Marville
piano


Martin Matalon
compositeur


Chantal Mathieu
harpe


Alexander Mayr
ténor aigu


Olivier Messiaen
compositeur


Gérard Métrailler
trompette


Pierre-Stéphane Meugé
saxophone


René Meyer
clarinette


Donatienne Michel-Dansac
soprano


Jan Michiels
piano


Marlene Mild
soprano


Anouk Molendijk
mezzo-soprano


Ernesto Molinari
clarinette


Joan Mompart
comédien


Amandine Monier
flûte


Lara Morciano
compositrice


Benoît Moreau
compositeur


Roland Moser
compositeur


Isabel Mundry
compositrice


Tristan Murail
compositeur


Yvonne Naef
mezzo-soprano


Conlon Nancarrow
compositeur


Luis Naón
compositeur


Neue Vocalsolisten Stuttgart
ensemble


Eva Nievergelt
soprano


Yuji Noguchi
clarinette


Luigi Nono
compositeur


Sylvia Nopper
soprano


Emmanuel Nunes
compositeur


Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne
orchestre


Klaus Ospald
compositeur


Sergey Ostrovsky
violon


Younghi Pagh-Paan
compositrice


Hilda Paredes
compositrice


Hèctor Parra
compositeur


Massimiliano Pascucci
ténor


Brice Pauset
directeur artistique de Contrechamps


Laure-Anne Payot
mezzo-soprano


Stéphane Péchoux
percussion


Michael Pelzel
compositeur


Alejo Pérez
direction


Valérie Philippin
soprano


Georges Starobinski
piano


Anthony Plog
compositeur


Gaëlle Poirier
accordéon et bandonéon


David Poissonnier
ingénieur du son


Alberto Posadas
compositeur


Clement Power
direction


Christoph Prégardien
ténor


Shen-Ying Qian
compositeur


Maurice Ravel
compositeur


Raya Raytcheva
violon


Jacques Rebotier
compositeur


Aribert Reimann
compositeur


Noëlle Reymond
contrebasse


André Richard
électronique


Wolfgang Rihm
compositeur


Katharina Rikus
mezzo-soprano


Françoise Rivalland
percussion, cymbalum


Anthony Rivera
baryton


Renato Rivolta
direction


Fausto Romitelli
compositeur


Pascal Rophé
direction


Jeanne Roth
alto


Daniel Rowland
violon


Jean-Philippe Roy
lumières


Stephan Rügamer
ténor


Peter Rundel
direction


Kaija Saariaho
compositrice


Oriol Saladrigues
compositeur


Julien Salemkour
direction


Rebecca Saunders
compositrice


Andrea Lorenzo Scartazzini
compositeur


 

Giacinto Scelsi
compositeur


Stephan Schmidt
guitare


Annette Schmucki
compositrice


Alfred Schnittke
compositeur


Arnold Schönberg
compositeur


Erwin Schulhoff
compositeur


Robert Schumann
compositeur


Cornelius Schwehr
compositeur


Salvatore Sciarrino
compositeur


Carlos Del Ser
hautbois


Fabienne Séveillac
mezzo-soprano


Quatuor Sine Nomine
quatuor à cordes


Slowind
quintette à vent


Louis Soutter
peintre


Matthias Spaeter
luthiste


Mathias Spahlinger
compositeur


Arnaud Stachnick
percussion


Harrie Starreveld
flûte


Jonathan Stockhammer
direction


Karlheinz Stockhausen
compositeur


Igor Stravinsky
compositeur


Johan August Strindberg
auteur


Marco Stroppa
compositeur


Geneviève Strosser
alto


Yoigi Sugiyama
direction


Yeree Suh
soprano


Loïc Sylvestre
compositeur


Megumi Tabuchi
clarinette


Nathalie Tacchella
chorégraphe


Toru Takemitsu
compositeur


Bénédicte Tauran
soprano


James Tenney
compositeur


Vincent Thévenaz
orgue


Michel Thévoz


Ludovic Thirvaudey
basson


Clémence Tilquin
soprano


Éric Trémolières
ténor de caractère


Hideaki Tsuji
guitare


Meglena Tzaneva
piano


Pierre-André Valade
direction


Truike van der Poel
mezzo-soprano


Pedro Vares de Azevedo
contrebasse


Edgard Varèse
compositeur


Sándor Veress
compositeur


Valentin Vogt
clarinette


François Volpé
percussion


Larisa Vrhunc
compositrice


Gyslaine Waelchli
soprano


Anton Webern
compositeur


Michael Wendeberg
directeur musical de Contrechamps


Kai Wessel
contre-ténor


Benoît Willmann
direction


Stefan Wirth
piano


Matthias Würsch
percussion


Julien Wurtz
trompette


Iannis Xenakis
compositeur


Pierre Henri Xuereb
alto et viole d'amour


Isang Yun
compositeur


Natalia Zagorinskaïa
soprano


Barbara Zanichelli
soprano


Béatrice Zawodnik
hautbois


Daniel Zea
compositeur


Thomas Zehetmair
violon


Hans Zender
compositeur


Bernd Alois Zimmermann
compositeur


Nebojsa Jovan Zivkovic
compositeur


Gertraud Mariam Zotter
récitante


Bor Zuljan
guitare


Vito Žuraj
compositeur